STVstreams – Just Watch It
Don't Miss

Schedule

In the schedule below you can see when matches are broadcasting.
Timezone = dutch! Dutch time=

 

Monday 20-10-2014

DUTCH:
21:00 West Brom – Manchester United (Premier League) on STV Flash

ENGLISH:
21:00 West Brom – Manchester United (Premier League) on STV Flash 3

Tuesday 21-10-2014

DUTCH:
18:00 CSKA Moskou – Mancherster City (Champions League) on STV Flash 2
20:45 Barcelona – Ajax (Champions League) on STV Flash
20:45 APOEL – PSG (Champions League) on STV Flash 2
20:45 AS Roma – Bayern Munchen (Champions League) on STV Flash 5

ENGLISH:
18:00 CSKA Moskou – Mancherster City (Champions League) on STV Flash 3
20:45 Barcelona – Ajax (Champions League) on STV Flash 3
20:45 Chelsea – Maribor (Champions League) on STV Flash 4

Wednesday 22-10-2014

DUTCH:
20:45 Liverpool – Real Madrid (Champions League) on STV Flash
20:45 Galatasaray – Dortmund (Champions League) on STV Flash 2
20:45 Anderlecht – Arsenal (Champions League) on STV Flash 5

ENGLISH:
20:45 Liverpool – Real Madrid (Champions League) on STV Flash 3
20:45 Anderlecht – Arsenal (Champions League) on STV Flash 4

Thursday 23-10-2014

DUTCH:
** No livestreams **

ENGLISH:
** No livestreams **

Friday 24-10-2014

DUTCH:
** No livestreams **

ENGLISH:
** No livestreams **

Saturday 25-10-2014

DUTCH:
13:45 West Ham – Manchester City (Premier League) on STV Flash
15:30 Dortmund – Hannover (Bundesliga) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
16:00 Southampton – Stoke City (Premier League) on STV Flash
17:00 PSG – Bordeaux (Ligue 1) on STV Ace HD 2 & STV Flash 6
18:00 Real Madrid – Barcelona (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
18:30 Vitesse – NAC Breda (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle
18:30 Swansea – Leicester (Premier League) on STV Flash
19:45 AZ – FC Groningen (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle Extra
20:00 Valencia – Elche (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
20:45 Ajax – Go Ahead Eagles (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle
21:10 Arouca – FC Porto (Liga Portugal) on STV Ace HD 2 & STV Flash 6
22:00 Elbar – Granada (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5

ENGLISH:
13:15 Millwall – Cardiff City (Championship) on STV Flash 4
13:45 West Ham – Manchester City (Premier League) on STV Flash 3
16:00 Sunderland – Arsenal (Premier League) on STV Flash 3
16:00 Liverpool – Hull City (Premier League) on STV Flash 4
18:00 Real Madrid – Barcelona (Liga BBVA) on STV Flash 3
18:30 Swansea – Leicester (Premier League) on STV Flash 4
20:30 Seattle Sounders – L.A. Galaxy (MLS) on STV Flash 4
20:45 Sampdoria – AS Roma (Serie A) on STV Flash 3

Sunday 26-10-2014

DUTCH:
12:30 Cambuur – Feyenoord (Eredivisie) on STV Flash
14:30 FC Utrecht – PSV (Eredivisie) on STV Flash
14:30 Tottenham – Newcastle (Premier League) on STV Flash
14:30 Club Brugge – Gent (Pro League) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
15:00 Juventus – Palermo (Serie A) on STV Flash 2
16:45 Excelsior – FC Twente (Eredivisie) on STV Flash
17:00 Manchester United – Chelsea (Premier League) on STV Flash
17:30 Gladbach – Bayern Munchen (Bundesliga) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
18:00 Napoli – Verona (Serie A) on STV Flash 2
19:00 Sevilla – Villareal (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD 2 & STV Flash 6
19:30 Olympiakos – Panathinaikos (Greece) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
20:45 AC Milan – Fiorentina (Serie A) on STV Flash
21:00 Getafe – Atlético Madrid (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
21:00 Olympique Lyonnais – Olympique de Marseille (Ligue 1) on STV Ace HD 2 & STV Flash 6

ENGLISH:
14:30 Burnley – Everton (Premier League) on STV Flash 3
14:30 Tottenham – Newcastle (Premier League) on STV Flash 4
17:00 Manchester United – Chelsea (Premier League) on STV Flash 3
17:30 Gladbach – Bayern Munchen (Bundesliga) on STV Flash 4
19:00 Sevilla – Villareal (Liga BBVA) on STV Flash 3
20:45 AC Milan – Fiorentina (Serie A) on STV Flash 4
21:00 Getafe – Athletico Madrid (Liga BBVA) on STV Flash 3

STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
STV Veetle