STVstreams – Just Watch It
Don't Miss

Schedule

In the schedule below you can see when matches are broadcasting.
Timezone = dutch! Dutch time=

 

Monday 19-01-2015

DUTCH:
** Not Yet Known **

ENGLISH:
** Not Yet Known **

Tuesday 20-01-2015

DUTCH:
** Not Yet Known **

ENGLISH:
** Not Yet Known **

Wednesday 21-01-2015

DUTCH:
** Not Yet Known **

ENGLISH:
** Not Yet Known **

Thursday 22-01-2015

DUTCH:
** Not Yet Known **

ENGLISH:
** Not Yet Known **

Friday 23-01-2015

DUTCH:
20:00 FC Twente – Heracles Almelo (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle
21:00 Cambridge United – Manchester United (FA Cup) on STV Flash

ENGLISH:
21:00 Cambridge United – Manchester United (FA Cup) on STV Flash 3

Saturday 24-01-2015

DUTCH:
16:00 Manchester City – Middlesbrough (FA Cup) on STV Flash
16:00 Cordoba – Real Madrid (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
17:00 Lille – AS Monaco (Ligue 1) on STV Ace HD 2 & STV Flash 6
18:00 Elche – Barcelona (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
18:30 SC Cambuur – PSV (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle
18:30 Liverpool – Bolton (FA Cup) on STV Flash
19:45 PEC Zwolle – AZ (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle Extra
20:00 Athletico Madrid – Rayo Vallecano (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
20:45 SC Heerenveen – Vitesse (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle
20:45 Lazio – AC Milan (Serie A) on STV Flash

ENGLISH:
13:45 Ross County – Celtic (Scottish Premier League) on STV Flash 3
16:00 Manchester City – Middlesbrough (FA Cup) on STV Flash 3
16:00 Cordoba – Real Madrid (Liga BBVA) on STV Flash 4
18:00 Elche – Barcelona (Liga BBVA) on STV Flash 4
18:30 Liverpool – Bolton (FA Cup) on STV Flash 3
20:00 Athletico Madrid – Rayo Vallecano (Liga BBVA) on STV Flash 4
20:45 Fiorentina – AS Roma (Serie A) on STV Flash 3

Sunday 25-01-2015

DUTCH:
12:30 Ajax – Feyenoord (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle
14:30 FC Groningen – FC Utrecht (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle
14:30 Standard Luik – Anderlecht (Pro League) on STV Ace HD 2 & STV Flash 6
15:00 Bristol City – West Ham United (FA Cup) on STV Flash
15:00 Juventus – Chievo (Serie A) on STV Flash 2
16:45 Go Ahead Eagles – ADO Den Haag (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle
17:00 Brighton – Arsenal (FA Cup) on STV Flash
17:00 Athletic Bilboa – Malaga (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
18:00 Cercle Brugge – Club Brugge (Pro League) on STV Ace HD 2 & STV Flash 6
19:00 Espanyol – Almaria (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
20:45 Fiorentina – AS Roma (Serie A) on STV Flash
21:00 Valencia – Sevilla (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD 2 & STV Flash 6

ENGLISH:
12:30 Ajax – Feyenoord (Eredivisie) on STV Flash 3
15:00 Bristol City – West Ham United (FA Cup) on STV Flash 3
15:00 Juventus – Chievo (Serie A) on STV Flash 4
17:00 Brighton – Arsenal (FA Cup) on STV Flash 3
17:00 Athletic Bilbao – Malaga (Liga BBVA) on STV Flash 4
19:00 Espanyol – Almaria (Liga BBVA) on STV Flash 4
20:45 Fiorentina – AS Roma (Serie A) on STV Flash 3

STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
STV Veetle