STVstreams – Just Watch It
Don't Miss

Schedule

In the schedule below you can see when matches are broadcasting.
Timezone = dutch! Dutch time=

 

Monday 15-12-2014

DUTCH:
** Not Yet Known **

ENGLISH:
** Not Yet Known **

Tuesday 16-12-2014

DUTCH:
** Not Yet Known **

ENGLISH:
** Not Yet Known **

Wednesday 17-12-2014

DUTCH:
** Not Yet Known **

ENGLISH:
** Not Yet Known **

Thursday 18-12-2014

DUTCH:
** Not Yet Known **

ENGLISH:
** Not Yet Known **

Friday 19-12-2014

DUTCH:
** Not Yet Known **

ENGLISH:
** Not Yet Known **

Saturday 20-12-2014

DUTCH:
13:45 Manchester City – Crystal Palace (Premier League) on STV Flash
15:30 Schalke 04 – HSV (Bundesliga) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
16:00 Aston Villa – Manchester United (Premier League) on STV Flash
16:00 Barcelona – Cordoba (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD 2 & STV Flash 6
18:00 Levante – Sociedad (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
18:00 Beveren – Anderlecht (Pro League) on STV Ace HD 2 & STV Flash 6
18:30 SC Cambuur – PEC Zwolle (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle
19:45 PSV – Go Ahead Eagles (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle Extra
20:00 Eibar – Valencia (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
20:45 AZ – FC Utrecht (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle
20:45 AS Roma – AC Milan (Serie A) on STV Flash

ENGLISH:
13:15 Derby County – Norwich City (Championship) on STV Flash 4
13:45 Manchester City – Crystal Palace (Premier League) on STV Flash 3
16:00 Aston Villa – Manchester United (Premier League) on STV Flash 3
16:00 Barcelona – Cordoba (Liga BBVA) on STV Flash 4
18:00 Levante – Real Sociedad (Liga BBVA) on STV Flash 4
18:15 Nottingham Forrest – Leeds United (Championship) on STV Flash 3
20:00 Cordoba – Valencia (Liga BBVA) on STV Flash 4
20:45 AS Roma – AC Milan (Serie A) on STV Flash 3

Sunday 21-12-2014

DUTCH:
12:30 Vitesse – Heracles Almelo (Eredvisie) on STV Veetle
12:30 Chievo – Verona (Serie A) on STV Flash
13:10 Dundee – Celtic (Scottish Premier League) on STV Ace HD 2 & STV Flash 6
14:30 NAC – Feyenoord (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle
14:30 Excelsior – Ajax (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle Extra
14:30 Newcastle – Sunderland (Premier League) on STV Flash
15:15 Gent – Luik (Pro League) on STV Ace HD 2 & STV Flash 6
16:45 FC Twente – Willem II (Eredivisie) on STV Veetle
17:00 Liverpool – Arsenal (Premier League) on STV Flash
18:00 Club Brugge – Genk (Pro League) on STV Ace HD 2 & STV Flash 6
19:00 Elche – Malaga (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
20:10 Nacional – Sporting CP (Liga Portual) on STV Ace HD 2 & STV Flash 6
20:45 Inter – Lazio (Serie A) on STV Flash
21:00 Bilbao – Athletico Madrid (Liga BBVA) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
23:00 Raptors – Nicks (NBA) on STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5

ENGLISH:
13:15 Dundee – Celtic (Scottish Premier League) on STV Flash 4
14:30 Newcastle – Sunderland (Premier League) on STV Flash 3
15:00 Fiorentina – Empoli (Serie A) on STV Flash 4
17:00 Liverpool – Arsenal (Premier League) on STV Flash 3
17:30 Freiburg – Hannover 96 (Bundesliga) on STV Flash 4
19:00 Elche – Malaga (Liga BBVA) on STV Flash 3
20:45 Inter Milan – Lazio (Serie A) on STV Flash 4
21:00 Bilbao – Athletico Madrid (Liga BBVA) on STV Flash 3

STV Ace HD & STV Flash 5
STV Veetle